Patch Leads

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 89

Set Descending Direction
  1. CLE-DOM3SCSC01M Cleerline Duplex SC SC OM3 1.6mm Riser jacket | 1m
    CLE-DOM3SCSC01M Cleerline Duplex SC SC OM3 1.6mm Riser jacket | 1m
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  2. CLE-3DOM3LCLC01M CLEERLINE PATCHLEAD DUPLEX LC LC OM3 1.6MM 1M
    CLE-3DOM3LCLC01M CLEERLINE PATCHLEAD DUPLEX LC LC OM3 1.6MM 1M
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  3. CLE-3DOM3SCSC01M CLEERLINE DUPLEX 1M PATCH CORD SC-SC OM3 3.0MM RISER JACKET
    CLE-3DOM3SCSC01M CLEERLINE DUPLEX 1M PATCH CORD SC-SC OM3 3.0MM RISER JACKET
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  4. K33946-0015-YL 0.15 meter Slim Profile CAT6A U/FTP Network Patch Cord | Yellow
    K33946-0015-YL 0.15 meter Slim Profile CAT6A U/FTP Network Patch Cord | Yellow
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  5. K33946-0025-YL 0.25 meter Slim Profile CAT6A U/FTP Network Patch Cord | Yellow
    K33946-0025-YL 0.25 meter Slim Profile CAT6A U/FTP Network Patch Cord | Yellow
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  6. K33946-0050-YL 0.50 meter Slim Profile CAT6A U/FTP Network Patch Cord | Yellow
    K33946-0050-YL 0.50 meter Slim Profile CAT6A U/FTP Network Patch Cord | Yellow
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  7. K33946-0075-YL 0.75 meter Slim Profile CAT6A U/FTP Network Patch Cord | Yellow
    K33946-0075-YL 0.75 meter Slim Profile CAT6A U/FTP Network Patch Cord | Yellow
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  8. K33946-0100-YL 1.0 meter Slim Profile CAT6A U/FTP Network Patch Cord | Yellow
    K33946-0100-YL 1.0 meter Slim Profile CAT6A U/FTP Network Patch Cord | Yellow
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  9. K33946-0150-YL 1.50 meter Slim Profile CAT6A U/FTP Network Patch Cord | Yellow
    K33946-0150-YL 1.50 meter Slim Profile CAT6A U/FTP Network Patch Cord | Yellow
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  10. K33946-0200-YL 2.0 meter Slim Profile CAT6A U/FTP Network Patch Cord | Yellow
    K33946-0200-YL 2.0 meter Slim Profile CAT6A U/FTP Network Patch Cord | Yellow
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  11. K33946-0250-YL 2.5 meter Slim Profile CAT6A U/FTP Network Patch Cord | Yellow
    K33946-0250-YL 2.5 meter Slim Profile CAT6A U/FTP Network Patch Cord | Yellow
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  12. K33946-0300-YL 3.0 meter Slim Profile CAT6A U/FTP Network Patch Cord | Yellow
    K33946-0300-YL 3.0 meter Slim Profile CAT6A U/FTP Network Patch Cord | Yellow
    Registered trade customers only can see price
Page
per page
© 2017-2022 Aldous Systems (Europe) Ltd. All Rights Reserved.