Cleerline

Cleerline
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 80

Set Descending Direction
  1. CLE-12ACS50125OM3PE Cleerline 12 Strand Armoured Micro-Distribution Multimode fibre OM3/DLI 5.55mm 304m Drum
    CLE-12ACS50125OM3PE Cleerline 12 Strand Armoured Micro-Distribution Multimode fibre OM3/DLI 5.55mm 304m Drum
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  2. CLE-12D50125MOM3DCA CLEERLINE 12 STRAND MICRO-DISTRIBUTION MULTIMODE FIBRE LSZH DCA-S1 |D1 |A1 RATING | 304M DRUM
    CLE-12D50125MOM3DCA CLEERLINE 12 STRAND MICRO-DISTRIBUTION MULTIMODE FIBRE LSZH DCA-S1 |D1 |A1 RATING | 304M DRUM
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  3. CLE-4D50125MOM3CCA Cleerline 4 Strand Micro-Distribution Multimode fibre DCA-s1 | d1 | a1 rating | 304m Drum
    CLE-4D50125MOM3CCA Cleerline 4 Strand Micro-Distribution Multimode fibre DCA-s1 | d1 | a1 rating | 304m Drum
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  4. CLE-4D50125MOM3DCA-CUSTOM Cleerline 4 Strand Micro-Distribution Multimode fibre DCA-s1 | d1 | a1 rating | per metre
    CLE-4D50125MOM3DCA-CUSTOM Cleerline 4 Strand Micro-Distribution Multimode fibre DCA-s1 | d1 | a1 rating | per metre
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  5. CLE-6ACS9125OS2PE-300 Cleerline 6 Strand Armoured Micro-Distribution Singlemode fibre 9 125 5.5mm OS2 300 meters
    CLE-6ACS9125OS2PE-300 Cleerline 6 Strand Armoured Micro-Distribution Singlemode fibre 9 125 5.5mm OS2 300 meters
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  6. CLE-6ACS9125OS2PE-CUSTOM Cleerline 6 Strand Armoured Micro-Distribution Singlemode fibre 9/125 5.5mm OS2 per metre
    CLE-6ACS9125OS2PE-CUSTOM Cleerline 6 Strand Armoured Micro-Distribution Singlemode fibre 9/125 5.5mm OS2 per metre
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  7. CLE-6D50125MOM3DCA Cleerline 6 Strand Micro-Distribution Multimode fibre DCA-s1 | d1 | a1 rating | 304m Drum
    CLE-6D50125MOM3DCA Cleerline 6 Strand Micro-Distribution Multimode fibre DCA-s1 | d1 | a1 rating | 304m Drum
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  8. CLE-D29125SMOSP-CUSTOM Cleerline Duplex Singlemode shotgun style 9/125 OS 3mm Plenum per metre
    CLE-D29125SMOSP-CUSTOM Cleerline Duplex Singlemode shotgun style 9/125 OS 3mm Plenum per metre
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  9. CLE-D50125MOM3CCA Cleerline Duplex Multimode shotgun style fibre 50/125um OM3 Rating LSZH CCA-s1a | d1 | a1 304m Drum
    CLE-D50125MOM3CCA Cleerline Duplex Multimode shotgun style fibre 50/125um OM3 Rating LSZH CCA-s1a | d1 | a1 304m Drum
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  10. CLE-DOM3SCSC01M Cleerline Duplex SC SC OM3 1.6mm Riser jacket | 1m
    CLE-DOM3SCSC01M Cleerline Duplex SC SC OM3 1.6mm Riser jacket | 1m
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  11. CLE-S50125MOM3DCA Cleerline Single Core Multimode fibre 50/125um OM3 3mm DCA-s1 | d1 | a1 rating- 304m Drum
    CLE-S50125MOM3DCA Cleerline Single Core Multimode fibre 50/125um OM3 3mm DCA-s1 | d1 | a1 rating- 304m Drum
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  12. CLE-FKIT02E Cleerline Entry Level Fibre Termination Kit
    CLE-FKIT02E Cleerline Entry Level Fibre Termination Kit
    Registered trade customers only can see price
Page
per page
© 2017-2022 Aldous Systems (Europe) Ltd. All Rights Reserved.