Cleerline

Cleerline
View as Grid List

Items 1-25 of 77

Set Descending Direction
  1. CLE-12ACS50125OM3PE Cleerline 12 Strand Armoured Micro-Distribution Multimode fibre OM3/DLI 5.55mm 304m Drum
    CLE-12ACS50125OM3PE Cleerline 12 Strand Armoured Micro-Distribution Multimode fibre OM3/DLI 5.55mm 304m Drum
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  2. CLE-12D50125MOM3DCA CLEERLINE 12 STRAND MICRO-DISTRIBUTION MULTIMODE FIBRE LSZH DCA-S1 |D1 |A1 RATING | 304M DRUM
    CLE-12D50125MOM3DCA CLEERLINE 12 STRAND MICRO-DISTRIBUTION MULTIMODE FIBRE LSZH DCA-S1 |D1 |A1 RATING | 304M DRUM
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  3. CLE-12D50125MOM3L Cleerline 12 Strand Micro-Distribution Multimode fibre DCA-s1 | d1 | a1 Rating | 304m Drum
    CLE-12D50125MOM3L Cleerline 12 Strand Micro-Distribution Multimode fibre DCA-s1 | d1 | a1 Rating | 304m Drum
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  4. CLE-4D50125MOM3DCA Cleerline 4 Strand Micro-Distribution Multimode fibre DCA-s1 | d1 | a1 rating | 304m Drum
    CLE-4D50125MOM3DCA Cleerline 4 Strand Micro-Distribution Multimode fibre DCA-s1 | d1 | a1 rating | 304m Drum
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  5. CLE-4D50125MOM3DCA-CUSTOM Cleerline 4 Strand Micro-Distribution Multimode fibre DCA-s1 | d1 | a1 rating | per metre
    CLE-4D50125MOM3DCA-CUSTOM Cleerline 4 Strand Micro-Distribution Multimode fibre DCA-s1 | d1 | a1 rating | per metre
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  6. CLE-6ACS9125OS2PE-300 Cleerline 6 Strand Armoured Micro-Distribution Singlemode fibre 9 125 5.5mm OS2 300 meters
    CLE-6ACS9125OS2PE-300 Cleerline 6 Strand Armoured Micro-Distribution Singlemode fibre 9 125 5.5mm OS2 300 meters
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  7. CLE-6ACS9125OS2PE-CUSTOM Cleerline 6 Strand Armoured Micro-Distribution Singlemode fibre 9/125 5.5mm OS2 per metre
    CLE-6ACS9125OS2PE-CUSTOM Cleerline 6 Strand Armoured Micro-Distribution Singlemode fibre 9/125 5.5mm OS2 per metre
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  8. CLE-6D50125MOM3DCA Cleerline 6 Strand Micro-Distribution Multimode fibre DCA-s1 | d1 | a1 rating | 304m Drum
    CLE-6D50125MOM3DCA Cleerline 6 Strand Micro-Distribution Multimode fibre DCA-s1 | d1 | a1 rating | 304m Drum
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  9. CLE-D29125SMOSP-CUSTOM Cleerline Duplex Singlemode shotgun style 9/125 OS 3mm Plenum per metre
    CLE-D29125SMOSP-CUSTOM Cleerline Duplex Singlemode shotgun style 9/125 OS 3mm Plenum per metre
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  10. CLE-D50125MOM3CCA Cleerline Duplex Multimode shotgun style fibre 50/125um OM3 Rating LSZH CCA-s1a | d1 | a1 304m Drum
    CLE-D50125MOM3CCA Cleerline Duplex Multimode shotgun style fibre 50/125um OM3 Rating LSZH CCA-s1a | d1 | a1 304m Drum
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  11. CLE-DOM3SCSC01M Cleerline Duplex SC SC OM3 1.6mm Riser jacket | 1m
    CLE-DOM3SCSC01M Cleerline Duplex SC SC OM3 1.6mm Riser jacket | 1m
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  12. CLE-S50125MOM3DCA Cleerline Single Core Multimode fibre 50/125um OM3 3mm DCA-s1 | d1 | a1 rating- 304m Drum
    CLE-S50125MOM3DCA Cleerline Single Core Multimode fibre 50/125um OM3 3mm DCA-s1 | d1 | a1 rating- 304m Drum
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  13. CLE-FKIT02E Cleerline Entry Level Fibre Termination Kit
    CLE-FKIT02E Cleerline Entry Level Fibre Termination Kit
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  14. CLE-FKIT03P Cleerline Professional Fibre Termination Kit
    CLE-FKIT03P Cleerline Professional Fibre Termination Kit
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  15. CLE-SBOK064OM250 Cleerline 6 Strand spider fan-out colour-coded breakout kit | 40 inches long
    CLE-SBOK064OM250 Cleerline 6 Strand spider fan-out colour-coded breakout kit | 40 inches long
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  16. CLE-SBOK124OM250 Cleerline 12 Strand spider fan-out colour-coded breakout kit | 40 inches long
    CLE-SBOK124OM250 Cleerline 12 Strand spider fan-out colour-coded breakout kit | 40 inches long
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  17. CLE-SSF-1RU-E3 Cleerline SSF fibre distribution 1U 19 inches rack mount tray for 3 adapter plates & 2 splice trays
    CLE-SSF-1RU-E3 Cleerline SSF fibre distribution 1U 19 inches rack mount tray for 3 adapter plates & 2 splice trays
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  18. CLE-SSF-2RU-E6 Cleerline SSF fibre distribution 2U 19 inches rack mount tray for 6 adapter plates & 4 splice trays
    CLE-SSF-2RU-E6 Cleerline SSF fibre distribution 2U 19 inches rack mount tray for 6 adapter plates & 4 splice trays
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  19. CLE-SSF-3RU-E8 Cleerline SSF fibre distribution 3U 19 inches rack mount tray for 8 adapter plates & 4 splice trays
    CLE-SSF-3RU-E8 Cleerline SSF fibre distribution 3U 19 inches rack mount tray for 8 adapter plates & 4 splice trays
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  20. CLE-SSF-4RU-E12 Cleerline SSF fibre distribution 4U 19 inches rack mount tray for 12 adapter plates & 6 splice trays
    CLE-SSF-4RU-E12 Cleerline SSF fibre distribution 4U 19 inches rack mount tray for 12 adapter plates & 6 splice trays
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  21. CLE-SSF-BLANK Cleerline SSF blank adapter plate | black
    CLE-SSF-BLANK Cleerline SSF blank adapter plate | black
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  22. CLE-SSF-CKIT01E Cleerline SSF fibre optic cleaning kit
    CLE-SSF-CKIT01E Cleerline SSF fibre optic cleaning kit
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  23. CLE-SSF-LC12-MM-0M3-4 Cleerline SSF adapter plate with 12x Duplex LC adapters for 50 µm MM OM3/OM4 fibre
    CLE-SSF-LC12-MM-0M3-4 Cleerline SSF adapter plate with 12x Duplex LC adapters for 50 µm MM OM3/OM4 fibre
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  24. CLE-SSF-LC24-MM-0M3-4 Cleerline SSF adapter plate with 24x Quad LC adapters for 50 µm MM OM3/OM4 fibre
    CLE-SSF-LC24-MM-0M3-4 Cleerline SSF adapter plate with 24x Quad LC adapters for 50 µm MM OM3/OM4 fibre
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  25. CLE-SSF-LC24-SM-OS2 Cleerline SSF 24 LC Quad Adapter Plate
    CLE-SSF-LC24-SM-OS2 Cleerline SSF 24 LC Quad Adapter Plate
    Registered trade customers only can see price
Page
per page
© 2017-2021 Aldous Systems (Europe) Ltd. All Rights Reserved.