534-8419 Standoff 1.125inches 6-32 Thread (Each)

Registered trade customers only can see price
SKU
534-8419
Type: Male to Female Length; 1.125inches Thread: 6-32
Used to Mount the 19A00-1 8 Relay Module above an Omni Controller (3 Required) Type: Male to Female Length; 1.125inches Thread: 6-32
 
Standoffs
Hex
6-32
1.125 in
Aluminum
0.25 in
Iridite
Male / Female
More Information
SKU 534-8419
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account
More from Leviton
  1. Micra Wireless Window Sensor
    MICRA-HAI Micra Wireless Window Sensor
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  2. Provolt Low Voltage Switch, 4 Button
    PLVSW-4LW Provolt Low Voltage Switch, 4 Button
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  3. 41085-SWC Singlemode Simplex SC Fiber Optic Keystone Jack
    41085-SWC Singlemode Simplex SC Fiber Optic Keystone Jack
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  4. PC ACCESS MULTI LINGUAL
    1105W PC ACCESS MULTI LINGUAL
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  5. 16 Zone / 16 Output Expander
    OA179-9EU 16 Zone / 16 Output Expander
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  6. Zigbee Thermostat
    ZED-TTR-HA Zigbee Thermostat
    Registered trade customers only can see price
  7. UNIVERSAL MOUNTNG PLATE
    20A07-2 UNIVERSAL MOUNTNG PLATE
    Registered trade customers only can see price
© 2017 Aldous Systems (Europe) Ltd. All Rights Reserved.